Torre del sol
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Torre del sol
- Parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Swimming pool
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 15:00 and check-out is until 11:00.
Torre del sol has only One-Bedroom Apartment option.
Yes, parking is available at Torre del sol for an additional fee.
Guests can communicate with the staff at Torre del sol in Spanish.
Points of interest around the accommodation include Parque Florestal (1 km), Pista de Bicicross (450 m), Antonio Neumane Park (300 m) and Parque de la Kennedy (2.1 km), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.
Torre del sol is located at the following address: Avenida Juan Tanca Marengo y abel romero, Guayaquil, Ecuador.
Rates at Torre del sol depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
Torre del sol offers a swimming pool for guests.
Torre del sol offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Guests will find José Joaquín de Olmedo International Airport located some 1.1 km from the property.











