Departamento duplex para 17 personas en zona central de Cuenca
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Departamento duplex para 17 personas en zona central de Cuenca
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
House Rules
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 16:00 and check-out is until 12:00.
The accommodation is located at Avenue Viracochabamba 277 y Guapondelig, Cuenca, Ecuador.
To see exact prices at Departamento duplex para 17 personas en zona central de Cuenca, please enter your travel dates.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Bar Restaurante Plaza Castilla, Santorino Restaurant and Pizza and Salon Tres Estrellas.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Departamento duplex para 17 personas en zona central de Cuenca.
Guests can arrive from Mariscal Lamar International Airport in roughly 5 minutes.
The property is around 1.3 km from the city center.
Departamento duplex para 17 personas en zona central de Cuenca has a single room category: Apartment.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
Hotel staff at Departamento duplex para 17 personas en zona central de Cuenca provide assistance in English and Spanish.
The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as Wifi Etapa Gratis (450 m), San Blas square (700 m), Museum of skeletons "Doctor Gabriel Moscoso" (1.1 km) and Museum of the Cañari Identity (1 km), offering multiple options for local exploration.






























